S.G.I.G. William R. Stark,  33° - PMWGM

Deputy of Orient of Wisconsin

Madison/Beloit Consistory #84

Consistory

Commander-In-Chief:               GIG Ralph A. Sirmons, Sr. 33°

First Lieutenant:                         SP Glenn A. Mathews 32°

Second Lieutenant:                   SP Jeffrey Brown 32°

Treasurer:                                      SP Alfred Floyd 32°

Secretary:                                      GIG Samuel Stotts 33°

 

Chapter of Rose Croix

Most Wise:                                    GIG Ovet Hughes 33°

Senior Warden:                            GIG Silas Johnson 33°

Junior Warden:                             SP Andrew Johnson 32°

 

Lodge of Perfection

Thrice Potent Master:                   SP Derick Polk 32°

H of T Deputy Grand Master:       GIG Jimmie Foster 33°

Senior Warden:                                GIG Demetrius Williams 33°

Junior Warden:                                 SP Jessie McNeal 32°

Chaplin:                                              SP Julius Johnson 32°

Captain of the Guard:                    GIG Henry Tucker 33°

Master of Ceremonies:                 GIG Walter Knight 33°

 

Ionic Consistory #70 - Milwaukee, WI

Consistory

Commander-In-Chief:            GIG John K. Odom 33°

First Lieutenant:                      GIG Kalan R. Haywood, Sr. 33°

Second Lieutenant:                 SP Elijah J. Handy Sr. 32°

Treasurer:                                 SP E.B. Coleman, Jr. 32°

Secretary:                                 GIG Warner Jackson 33°

 

Chapter of Rose Croix

Most Wise:                                   GIG Tavaris L. White, Sr

Senior Warden:                          

Junior Warden:                             SP Albert L. Smith 32°

 

Lodge of Perfection

Thrice Potent Master:                  SP Martin Dixon 32°

H of T Deputy Grand Master:    SP Marcel Clarke 32°

Senior Warden:                              SP Prentice Jones, Sr.  32°

Junior Warden:                              

Chaplain:

Captain of the Guard

Master of Ceremonies:              

Hospitality:                                     SP DeWitt White 32°

Orator:                                             SP Al Nichols 32°

2013 Peer Elects (class of 2015):

Dorsey Smith - Madison/Beloit #84

Kalan R. Haywood, Sr. - Ionic #70

Terry L. Birts - Ionic #70

 

2014 Peer Elects (class of 2016):

Glenn A. Mathews - Madison/Beloit #84

Shawn A. James, Sr. - Ionic #70

E.B. Coleman, Jr. - Ionic #70

G.I.G. Dwight Manuel Class of 2014

FraterChaz Gardner Sr (#9)  – President

FraterGlenn Moore, Jr (#1) – Vice President

FraterErnest Fulford (#5) – Treasurer

Frater Anthony Terrell (#2) – Secretary 

FraterTimothy Hall (#11)  – Chaplain

FraterAlbert Curb (#4)  – Sgt of Arms

FraterJohn Prater (#4)

FraterCarl Walton (#5)

 

GIG Tavavis L. White, Sr - Advisor